Eastern Ontario Soccer League

Standings

Boys U10 Tier 1 West
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. NHB10T1WB Nepean Hotspurs White (A) BU10T1W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. NHB10T1WA Nepean Hotspurs White (D) BU10T1W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. NHB10T1WC Nepean Hotspurs White (J) BU10T1W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OSUB10T1W OSU BU10 T1 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OCB10T1W Ottawa City BU10 T1 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. OSAB10T1WA St. Anthony BU10 T1 W A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. OSAB10T1WB St. Anthony BU10 T1 W B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. WOSB10T1W West Ottawa SC BU10 T1 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys U11 Tier 1 West
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. NHB11T1W Nepean Hotspurs White BU11T1W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. OSUB11T1WA OSU BU11 T1 W - A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OSUB11T1WB OSU BU11 T1 W - B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OCB11T1W Ottawa City BU11 T1 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OFB11T1W Ottawa Futsal BU11 T1 W Pirates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. OSAB11T1WA St. Anthony BU11 T1 W A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. OSAB11T1WB St. Anthony BU11 T1 W B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. WOSB11T1W West Ottawa SC BU11 T1 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys U11 Tier 2 Central
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. GHB11T2CA Gloucester Hornets BU11 T2 C - A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. GHB11T2CB Gloucester Hornets BU11 T2 C - B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. KDB11T2C Kemptville BU11 T2 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OSUB11T2CA OSU BU11 T2 C - A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OSUB11T2CB OSU BU11 T2 C - B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. OSUB11T2CC OSU BU11 T2 C - C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. OCB11T2CA Ottawa City BU11 T2 C - A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. OCB11T2CB Ottawa City BU11 T2 C - B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. OIB11T2C Ottawa Internationals BU11 T2 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. OSAB11T2C St. Anthony BU11 T2 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys U12 Tier 1 Central
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. NHB12T1CB Nepean Hotspurs White (T) BU12T1C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. NHB12T1CA Nepean Hotspurs White (W) BU12T1C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OSUB12T1CA OSU BU12 T1 C - A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OSUB12T1WB OSU BU12 T1 C - B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OCB12T1C Ottawa City BU12 T1 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. OFB12T1C Ottawa Futsal BU12 T1 C Pirates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. OSAB12T1CA St. Anthony BU12 T1 C A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. OSAB12T1CB St. Anthony BU12 T1 C B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys U12 Tier 1 West
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. AMBB12T1W AMBUSC BU12 T1 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. CPB12T1W Carleton Place BU12 T1 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OSUB12T1WA OSU BU12 T1 W - A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OSUB12T1WB OSU BU12 T1 W - B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. PUB12T1W Perth United BU12 T1 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. PetB12T1W Petawawa BU12 T1 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. WCB12T1W West Carleton Talons BU12 T1 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. WOSB12T1W West Ottawa SC BU12 T1 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys U12 Tier 2 West
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. CPB12T1W Carleton Place BU12 T2 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. KDB12T2W Kemptville BU12 T2 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OSUB12T2W OSU BU12 T2 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OSUB12T2WB OSU BU12 T2 W B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OSUB12T2C OSU BU12 T2 W C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. OCB12T2W Ottawa City BU12 T2 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. SFB12T2W Smiths Falls BU12 T2 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. WOSB12T2W West Ottawa SC BU12 T2 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys U13 C1 East
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. HeartsB13C1 Glengarry Hearts BU13C1E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. GHSCB13C1 Gloucester Hornets BU13C1E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OSUB13C1A OSU Force Academy Blue BU13C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OSUB13C1B OSU Force Academy Silver BU13C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OISCB13C1 Ottawa Internationals BU13C1E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. OTFCB13C1 Ottawa TFC B13C1E C1 White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. RussB13C1 Russell BU13C1E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. SWVB13C1 Seaway Valley BU13C1E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys U13 C1 West
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. NHSCB13C1 Nepean Hotspurs White BU13C1W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. OCSCB13C1 Ottawa City BU13C1W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. PUB13C1 Perth United BU13C1W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. PetB13C1 Petawawa BU13C1W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. WCSCB13C1 West Carleton Talons BU13C1W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. WOSCB13C1 West Ottawa SC BU13C1W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys U13 C2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. CPSCB13C2 Carleton Place BU13C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. GHSCB13C2 Gloucester Hornets BU13C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. KDSCB13C2 Kemptville BU13C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OSUB13C2A OSU Force Academy Iron BU13C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OSUB13C2C OSU Force Academy Navy BU13C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. OSUB13C2B OSU Force Academy Steel BU13C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. OCSCB13C2 Ottawa City BU13C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. OTFCB13C2 Ottawa TFC B13C2 C2 Grey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. PetB13C2 Petawawa BU13C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys U13 Regional
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. GHSCB13R Gloucester Hornets BU13R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. NHSCB13R Nepean Hotspurs Red BU13R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OSUB13R OSU Force Academy White BU13R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OCSCB13R Ottawa City BU13R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OFB13R Ottawa Futsal Eagles BU13R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. OTFCB13R Ottawa TFC BU13R Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. OSAB13R St. Anthony B13R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. WOSB13R West Ottawa SC BU13R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys U14 C1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. HeartsB14C1 Glengarry Hearts BU14C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. GHSCB14C1 Gloucester Hornets BU14C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OSUB14C1 OSU Force Academy Silver BU14C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OCSCB14C1 Ottawa City BU14C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OFB14C1 Ottawa Futsal BU14C1 Pirates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. OISCB14C1A Ottawa Internationals BU14C1 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. OISCB14C1B Ottawa Internationals BU14C1 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. OTFCB14C1 Ottawa TFC B14C1 White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. PetB14C1 Petawawa BU14C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. SWVB14C1 Seaway Valley BU14C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys U14 C2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. AMBUSCB14C2 AMBUSC BU14C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. GHSCB14C2 Gloucester Hornets BU14C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. KDSCB14C2 Kemptville B14C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OSUB14C2A OSU Force Academy Iron BU14C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OSUB14C2B OSU Force Academy Navy BU14C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. OCSCB14C2 Ottawa City BU14C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. OISCB14C2 Ottawa Internationals BU14C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. OTFCB14C2 Ottawa TFC B14C2 Grey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. RussB14C2 Russell BU14C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. WCSCB14C2 West Carleton Talons BU14C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. WOSCB14C2 West Ottawa SC BU14C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys U14 Regional
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. GHSCB14R Gloucester Hornets BU14R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. KUB14R Kingston United BU14R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OSUBB14R OSU Force Academy Blue BU14R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OSUWB14R OSU Force Academy White BU14R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OCSCB14R Ottawa City BU14R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. OFB14R Ottawa Futsal Eagles BU14R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. OISCB14R Ottawa Internationals BU14R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. OTFCRedB14R Ottawa TFC BU14R Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. WOSB14R West Ottawa SC BU14R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys U15 C1 East
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. GHSCB15C1E Gloucester Hornets BU15C1E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. OSUB15C1EB OSU Force Academy Blue BU15C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OSUB15C1EA OSU Force Academy Silver BU15C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OISCB15C1EA Ottawa Internationals BU15C1 E A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OISCB15C1EB Ottawa Internationals BU15C1 E B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys U15 C1 West
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. KJrGB15C1W Kingston Jr Gaels BU15C1 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. NHSCB15C1W Nepean Hotspurs White BU15C1W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OCSCB15C1W Ottawa City BU15C1 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. PetB15C1W Petawawa BU15C1 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. WCSCB15C1W West Carleton Talons BU15C1 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. WOSCB15C1W West Ottawa SC BU15C1 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys U15 C2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. AMBUSCB15C2 AMBUSC BU15C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. CPSCB15C2 Carleton Place BU15C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. KUSCB15C2 Kingston United BU15C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OSUB15C2A OSU Force Academy Iron BU15C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OSUB15C2C OSU Force Academy Navy BU15C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. OSUB15C2B OSU Force Academy Steel BU15C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. OCSCB15C2 Ottawa City BU15C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. OISCB15C2 Ottawa Internationals BU15C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. OTFCB15C2 Ottawa TFC B15C2 White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. SWVB15C2 Seaway Valley BU15C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. OSAB15C2 St. Anthony BU15C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys U15 Regional
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. OGHB15R Gloucester Hornets BU15R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. KJrGB15R Kingston Jr Gaels BU15R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. NHSCB15R Nepean Hotspurs Red BU15R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OSUWB15R OSU Force Academy White BU15R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Osub15rwh OSU Force Academy White-2 BU15R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. OCSCB15R Ottawa City BU15R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. OFB15R Ottawa Futsal Eagles BU15R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. OTFCRB15R Ottawa TFC B15R Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. OSAB15R St. Anthony BU15R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. WOSB15R West Ottawa SC BU15R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys U16 C1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. BSCB16C1 Brockville BU16C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. GHSCB16C1 Gloucester Hornets BU16C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. KDSCB16C1 Kemptville BU16C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. KJrGB16C1 Kingston Jr Gaels BU16C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. NHSCB16C1 Nepean Hotspurs White BU16C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. OSUB16C1 OSU Force Academy Blue BU16C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. OFB16C1 Ottawa Futsal Eagles BU16C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. OTFCB16C1 Ottawa TFC B16C1 White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. OSAB16C1 St. Anthony BU16C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. WCSCB16C1 West Carleton Talons BU16C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. WOSCB16C1 West Ottawa SC BU16C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys U16 Regional
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. GHSCB16R Gloucester Hornets BU16R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. KUB16R Kingston United B16R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. NHSCB16R Nepean Hotspurs Red BU16R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OSUFAB16R OSU Force Academy White BU16R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OCSCB16R Ottawa City BU16R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. OFB16R Ottawa Futsal BU16R Pirates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. OISCB16R Ottawa Internationals BU16R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. OTFCB16R Ottawa TFC B16R Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. OSAB16R St. Anthony B16R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. WOSB16R West Ottawa SC BU16R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys U16/17 C2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. AMBB16C2 AMBUSC BU17C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. NHSCB16C2 Nepean Hotspurs Grey BU16C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OSUB16C2A OSU Force Academy Iron BU16C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OSUB17C2B OSU Force Academy Iron BU17C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OCSCB16C2 Ottawa City BU16C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys U17 C1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. HeartB17C1 Glengarry Hearts BU17C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. GHSCB17C1 Gloucester Hornets GU17C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OCSCB17C1 Ottawa City BU17C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OISCB17C1 Ottawa Internationals BU17C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. PerthB17C1 Perth United BU17C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys U17/18 Regional
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. GHB17R Gloucester Hornets BU17R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. KJrGB17R Kingston Jr Gaels BU17R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. KJrGB18R Kingston Jr Gaels BU18R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. NHSCB17R Nepean Hotspurs Red BU17R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. NHB18R Nepean Hotspurs Red BU18R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. OSUB17R OSU Force Academy Blue B17R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. OCSCB17R Ottawa City BU17R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. OFB18R Ottawa Futsal BU18R Pirates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. SWVB18R Seaway Valley BU17/18R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. WCSCB17R West Carleton Talons BU17R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys U9 Tier 1 West
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. AMBB9T1W AMBUSC BU9 T1 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. NHB9T1W Nepean Hotspurs White BU09T1W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OSUB9T1W OSU BU9 T1 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OCB9T1W Ottawa City BU9 T1 W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. WOSB9T1WA West Ottawa SC BU9 T1 W - C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. WOSB9T1WB West Ottawa SC BU9 T1 W - D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys U9 Tier 2 Central
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. GHB9T2C Gloucester Hornets BU9 T2 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. KDB9T2C Kemptville BU9 T2 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. NHB9T2C Nepean Hotspurs Grey BU09T2C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OSUB9T2CA OSU BU9 T2 C - A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OSUB9T2CB OSU BU9 T2 C - B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. OSUB9T2CC OSU BU9 T2 C - C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. OFB9T2CA Ottawa Futsal BU9 T2 C - A Pirates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. OFB9T2CB Ottawa Futsal BU9 T2 C -B Pirates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. OIB9T2C Ottawa Internationals BU9 T2 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. OSAB9T2C St. Anthony BU9 T2 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls U13 C1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. NHSCG13C1 Nepean Hotspurs Red GU13C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. OSUG13C1 OSU Force Academy Blue GU13C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OCSCG13C1 Ottawa City GU13C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OTFCG13C1 Ottawa TFC G13C1 White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. SWG13C1 Seaway Valley GU13C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. WOSCG13C1 West Ottawa SC GU13C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls U13 Regional
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. GHG13R Gloucester Hornets GU13R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. OSUG13R OSU Force Academy White GU13R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OCSCG13R Ottawa City GU13R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. WOSG13R West Ottawa SC GU13R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls U13/14 C2 East
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. OSUG13C2E OSU Force Academy Iron GU13C2E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. OISCG13C2E Ottawa Internationals GU13C2E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OTFCG13C2E Ottawa TFC G13C2E Grey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. RussG14C2B Russell GU14C2E Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. RussG14C2A Russell GU14C2E Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. SWG13C2E Seaway Valley GU13C2E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls U13/14 C2 West
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. AMBG13C2W AMBUSC GU14C2W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. CPSCG14C2W Carleton Place GU14C2W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. KDSCG13C2W Kemptville GU13/14C2W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OSUG14C2WA OSU Force Academy Iron GU14C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OSUG14C2WB OSU Force Academy Steel GU14C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. OCSCG14C2W Ottawa City GU14C2W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls U14 C1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. GHSCG14C1 Gloucester Hornets GU14C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. OCSCG14C1A Ottawa City GU14C1A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OCSCG14C1B Ottawa City GU14C1B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OISCG14C1 Ottawa Internationals GU14C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. SWG14C1 Seaway Valley GU14C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. WCSCG14C1 West Carleton Talons GU14C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. WOSCG14C1 West Ottawa SC GU14C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls U14 Regional
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. HeartsG14R Glengarry Hearts GU14R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. KJrG14R Kingston Jr Gaels GU14R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. KUG14R Kingston United GU14R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OSUBG14R OSU Force Academy Blue GU14R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OSUFAG14R OSU Force Academy White GU14R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. OCSCG14R Ottawa City GU14R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. OTFCG14R Ottawa TFC GU14R Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. SFSCG14R Smiths Falls GU14R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls U15 C2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. AMBG15C2 AMBUSC GU15C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. CPSCG15C2 Carleton Place GU15C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. KUSCG15C2 Kingston United GU15C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. NLG15C2 North Leeds GU15C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OSUG15C2B OSU Force Academy GU15/16C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. OSUG15C2A OSU Force Academy Steel GU15C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. PUG15C2 Perth United GU15C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. PetGU15C2 Petawawa GU15C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls U15 Regional
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. GHSCG15R Gloucester Hornets GU15R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. KJrGG15R Kingston Jr Gaels GU15R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OSUIronG15R OSU Force Academy Blue GU15R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OSUWhG15R OSU Force Academy White GU15R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OCSCG15R Ottawa City GU15R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. OTFCG15R Ottawa TFC GU15R Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls U15/16 C1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. AMBG15C1 AMBUSC GU16C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. HeartG15C1 Glengarry Hearts GU15C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. KDSCG15C1 Kemptville GU15C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. KJrGG15C1 Kingston Jr Gaels GU16C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OSUG15C1 OSU Force Academy Iron GU15C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. OSUBlG16C1 OSU Force Academy Iron GU16C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. OCSCG15C1A Ottawa City GU15C1 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. OCSCG15C1B Ottawa City GU15C1 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. OTFCG15C1 Ottawa TFC G15C1 White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. RussG16C1 Russell GU16C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. SWG15C1A Seaway Valley GU15C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. SWG15C1B Seaway Valley GU16C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. WCSCG15C1 West Carleton Talons GU15C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls U16 Regional
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. GHSCG16R Gloucester Hornets GU16R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. KBG16R Kingston Belleville GU16R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. KUG16R Kingston United GU16R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OSUWhG16R OSU Force Academy White GU16R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. OCSCG16R Ottawa City GU16R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. OTFCG16R Ottawa TFC GU16R Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls U16/17/18 C2
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. CPSCG17C2 Carleton Place GU17C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. NLG18C2 North Leeds GU18C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OSUG18C2 OSU Force Academy Iron GU18C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OISCG16C2 Ottawa Internationals GU16C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. RussG16C2 Russell GU16C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. SWG16C2 Seaway Valley GU16C2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls U17/18 C1
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. KDSCG17C1 Kemptville GU17/18C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. KJrGG17C1 Kingston Jr Gaels GU18C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. OSUG17C1 OSU Force Academy Blue GU17C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. OCSCG17C1 Ottawa City GU17C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. PetG18C1 Petawawa GU18C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. SWG17C1 Seaway Valley GU17/18C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls U17/18 Regional
# Team Team GP W T L GF GA +/- Pts
1. CPSCG18R Carleton Place GU17/18R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. HeartsG17R Glengarry Hearts GU17R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. HeartsG18R Glengarry Hearts GU18R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. GHSCG17R Gloucester Hornets GU17R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. KJrGG17R Kingston Jr Gaels GU17R A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. KUSCG17R Kingston United GU17R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. OSUWhG17R OSU Force Academy White GU17R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. SWVG17R Seaway Valley GU17/18R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0